Robbie Amell

Robbie Amell (born April 21, 1988) is a Canadian actor, who is best known for his roles in Resident Evil: Welcome to Raccoon City, True Jackson, VP and Picture This as well as Fred Jones in Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins and Scooby-Doo! Curse of the Lake Monster.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-04-21

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As: Ρόμπι Άμελ

Robbie Amell