Carina Lau

Carina Lau is a Hong Kong-based Chinese film actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-12-08

Place of Birth: Suzhou, Jiangsu, China

Also Known As: Jialing Liu, Carina Liu, Lau Ka Ling, Kar-Ling Lau, Carina Lau Kar-ling, Jia-Ling Liu, 유가령, 刘嘉玲

Carina Lau