Jacob Batalon

Jacob Batalon is an American actor, best known for his role as Ned Leeds in the Marvel Cinematic Universe films Spider-Man: Homecoming, Avengers: Infinity War, Avengers: Endgame, Spider-Man: Far From Home, and the upcoming third Spider-Man film.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-06-06

Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Also Known As: 제이콥 배덜런

Jacob Batalon