Kim Hyun-joo

Kim Hyun-joo (김현주) is a South Korean actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-04-24

Place of Birth: Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As: Gim Hyeon-ju, Hyun-joo Kim, Kim Hyeon-joo, 김현주

Kim Hyun-joo