Jonathan Aris

Jonathan Aris is a British stage, film and television actor, trained at the Webber Douglas Academy of Dramatic Art in London, England, UK.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-01-23

Place of Birth: Londra, Regno Unito

Also Known As: Джонатан Арис, 조나단 아리스

Jonathan Aris