Meng'er Zhang

Meng'er Zhang (Chinese: 张梦儿, born 22 April 1987) is a Chinese actress from Nanjing, Jiangsu, China. She is known for portraying Xu Xialing in Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings, which is set in the Marvel Cinematic Universe (MCU).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-04-22

Place of Birth: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China

Also Known As: 张梦儿, Zhang Meng'er , 張夢兒

Meng'er Zhang