Cauã Reymond

Cauã Reymond Marques, born May 20, 1980, is a Brazilian actor. He is best known for his television roles in Malhação and Cordel Encantado. His television credits include Belíssima, Passione, A Favorita, and Avenida Brasil.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-05-20

Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Also Known As: Caua Reymond

Cauã Reymond