Gloria Estefan

Gloria Estefan (born September 1, 1957) is a Cuban-American singer, songwriter, actress and businesswoman.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1957-09-01

Place of Birth: Havana, Cuba

Also Known As: Gloria María Milagrosa Fajardo García, The Miami Sound Machine

Gloria Estefan